Asuka Kuramochi "Geometry of Love"

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi

AKB48 Asuka Kuramochi
Asuka Kuramochi AKB48 Team A
Birthday: September 11, 1989
Nickname: Mocchii, Mochiko



Comments