Misato Nonaka "Waiting For My Turn"

Misato Nonaka AKB48

Misato Nonaka AKB48

Misato Nonaka AKB48

Misato Nonaka AKB48

Misato Nonaka AKB48

Misato Nonaka AKB48

Misato Nonaka AKB48
AKB48 Team K - Misato Nonaka
Birthdate: 20 April 1991
Nickname: Micha, Mii



Comments