Haruna Kojima Special Book - Cool Lady Side

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
Haruna Kojima AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan, Nyaro



Comments