Atsuko Maeda "g.u. na watashi" 10 photos










AKB48 Team A - Atsuko Maeda
Nickname: Acchan
Birthdate: July 10, 1991
She announced her graduation from the group.



Comments

Exitoostore said…
įžŽã—い