Mayu Watanabe and Sumire Sato on KERA Magazine

Mayu Watanabe KERA AKB48

Mayu Watanabe KERA AKB48

Mayu Watanabe KERA AKB48
Mayu Watanabe AKB48 Team B
Subunit: Watarirouka Hashiritai
Birthday: March 26, 1994
Nickname: Mayuyu

Sumire Sato KERA AKB48

Sumire Sato KERA AKB48

Sumire Sato KERA AKB48
Sumire Sato AKB48 Team B
Birthday: November 20, 1993
Nickname: Suuchan



Comments