Rino Sashihara is an IDOL!!!! 13 photos

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol

AKB48 Rino Sashihara Idol
Rino Sashihara AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko
Subunit: Not Yet



Comments