Miori Ichikawa and Mika Komori "Fresh Bikinies"

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa and Mika Komori Fresh Bikinies


AKB48 Miori Ichikawa and Mika Komori Fresh Bikinies
 Mika Komori

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa and Mika Komori Fresh Bikinies
Miori Ichikawa 

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa and Mika Komori Fresh Bikinies

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa and Mika Komori Fresh Bikinies

AKB48 Miori Ichikawa and Mika Komori Fresh Bikinies
Mika Komori AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 19 1994
Nickname: Komorin
Subunit: Watarirouka Hashiritai 7

Miori Ichikawa AKB48 Team 4
Birthday: February 12, 1994
Nickname: Miorin, Fresh Lemon



Comments