Rino Sashihara "Smart Favorite Girl"





"Soredemo Sukidayo" Type A Cover Photo

Type B

Type C

Type D


Rino Sashihara Debut Single
"Soredemo Sukidayo" Short Music Video

Rino Sashihara AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko



Comments