Yuko Oshima Interview on Street Jack Magagine

Yuko Oshima AKB48

Yuko Oshima AKB48

Yuko Oshima AKB48

Yuko Oshima AKB48

Yuko Oshima AKB48
Yuko Oshima AKB48 Team K
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: October 17, 1988
Nickname: Yuko, Korisu



Comments