Yuki Kashiwagi "French Kiss" Idol File Collection

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi French Kiss

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi French Kiss

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi French Kiss

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi French Kiss

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi French Kiss
Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin
Subunit: French Kiss



Comments