French Kiss in White Bikinis on Spirits Magazine

French Kiss Bikini AKB48

French Kiss Bikini AKB48

French Kiss Bikini AKB48
Yuki Kashiwagi

French Kiss Bikini AKB48
Aki Takajo

French Kiss Bikini AKB48
Asuka Kuramochi

French Kiss Bikini AKB48

French Kiss Bikini AKB48

French Kiss Bikini AKB48
French Kiss

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin

Asuka Kuramochi AKB48 Team A
Birthday: September 11, 1989
Nickname: Mocchii, Mochiko

Aki Takajo AKB48 Team A
Birthday: October 3, 1991
Nickname: Aki-cha



Comments