Rino Sashihara on FLASH Magazine

AKB48 Rino Sashihara

AKB48 Rino Sashihara

AKB48 Rino Sashihara

AKB48 Rino Sashihara

AKB48 Rino Sashihara
Rino Sashihara AKB48 Team A
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko
Subunit: Not Yet



Comments