Yuki Kashiwagi "Times of Kashiwagi"

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48

Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48 Team B
Birthdate: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin



Comments