Rino Sashihara "Half Day Celebrity!?"

Rino Sashihara AKB48 TeamA

Rino Sashihara AKB48 TeamA

Rino Sashihara AKB48 TeamA

Rino Sashihara AKB48 TeamA

Rino Sashihara AKB48 TeamA

Rino Sashihara AKB48 TeamA
Rino Sashihara AKB48 Team A
Subunit: Not Yet
Birthday: November 21, 1992
Nickname: Sasshii, Sashiko



Comments