Haruka Ishida "Momoiro Girlfriend"

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida
Haruka Ishida AKB48 Team B
Subunit: NO NAME, Gugutasu Senbatsu
Birthday: December 2, 1993
Nickname: Harucan, Can



Comments