Yuki Kashiwagi "Welcome to The Garden of Eden"

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini
Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Subunit: French Kiss
Nickname: Yukirin



Comments