Rie Kitahara and Yui Yokoyama "Baby in Summer"

AKB48 Rie Kitahara Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Rie Kitahara Yui Yokoyama
Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Rie Kitahara Yui Yokoyama
Rie Kitahara

AKB48 Rie Kitahara Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Rie Kitahara Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Rie Kitahara Yui Yokoyama
Rie Kitahara AKB48 Team B
Birthday: June 24, 1991
Nickname: KitaRie
Subunit: Not Yet

Yui Yokoyama AKB48 Team K
Birthday: December 8, 1992
Nickname: Yuichan, Yuihan
Subunit: Not Yet


Comments