Miyuki Watanabe "Yodare ga Milk"

NMB48 AKB48 Miyuki Watanabe Bikini

NMB48 AKB48 Miyuki Watanabe Bikini

NMB48 AKB48 Miyuki Watanabe Bikini

NMB48 AKB48 Miyuki Watanabe Bikini

NMB48 AKB48 Miyuki Watanabe Bikini

NMB48 AKB48 Miyuki Watanabe Bikini

NMB48 AKB48 Miyuki Watanabe Bikini
Miyuki Watanabe
NMB48 Team N / AKB48 Team B
Birthday: September 19, 1993
Nickname: Milky, Waruky



Comments