Yuki Kashiwagi "Mebuki no Midori"

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Bikini
Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin
Subunit: French Kiss



Comments