Rie Kitahara Sexy/Cute Pics on WPB Magazine

AKB48 Rie Kitahara

AKB48 Rie Kitahara

AKB48 Rie Kitahara

AKB48 Rie Kitahara

AKB48 Rie Kitahara
Rie Kitahara AKB48 Team B
Birthday: June 24, 1991
Nickname: KitaRie
Subunit: Not Yet



Comments