Yuki Kashiwagi "Twilight Princess" on Monthly Entame Magazine

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Twilight Princess

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Twilight Princess

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Twilight Princess

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Twilight Princess

AKB48 Yuki Kashiwagi Twilight Princess
Yuki Kashiwagi AKB48 Team B
Birthday: July 15, 1991
Nickname: Yukirin
Subunit: French Kiss



Comments