Haruka Ishida "Kimitachi Young Desune"

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida

AKB48 Haruka Ishida
Haruka Ishida AKB48 Team B
Birthday: December 2, 1993
Nickname: Harucan
Subunit: Gugutasu Senbatsu, NO NAME



Comments