Atsuko Maeda on CUTiE Magazine

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda
Atsuko Maeda AKB48 Team A
Birthday: July 10, 1991
Nickname: Acchan



Comments