Jurina Matsui - AKB48 Team K Debut Performance

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut

SKE48 AKB48 Jurina Matsui Debut
Jurina Matsui
SKE48 Team S / AKB48 Team K
Birthday: March 8, 1997
Nickname: Jurina, Juritan, J

Source: CinemaToday



Comments