Yui Yokoyama "Girls in High School"

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama

AKB48 Yui Yokoyama
Yui Yokoyama AKB48 Team K
Birthday: December 8, 1992
Nickname: Yuichan, Yuihan
Subunit: Not Yet



Comments