24.4.12

Haruna Kojima and Yuko Oshima "KojiYuu" on WPB Magazine

Haruna Kojima Yuko Oshima KojiYuu

Haruna Kojima Yuko Oshima KojiYuu

Haruna Kojima Yuko Oshima KojiYuu

Haruna Kojima Yuko Oshima KojiYuu

Haruna Kojima Yuko Oshima KojiYuu

Haruna Kojima Yuko Oshima KojiYuu

Haruna Kojima Yuko Oshima KojiYuu
Haruna Kojima AKB48 Team A
Birthdate: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu

Yuko Oshima AKB48 Team K
Birthdate: October 17, 1988
Nickname: Korisu



Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

No comments: