Atsuko Maeda "Sunday Cafe" 5 pics

Atsuko Maeda AKB48

Atsuko Maeda AKB48

Atsuko Maeda AKB48

Atsuko Maeda AKB48

Atsuko Maeda AKB48
Atsuko Maeda AKB48 Team A
Birthdate: July 10, 1991
Nickname: Acchan



Comments