Atsuko Maeda "Kimi ga ita Natsu"

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda

AKB48 Atsuko Maeda
Atsuko Maeda AKB48 Team A
Birthday: July 10, 1991
Nickname: Acchan



Comments

Exitoostore said…
Beautiful <3