Haruna Kojima "BEACH BUM !"

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima

AKB48 Haruna Kojima
Haruna Kojima AKB48 Team A
Subunit: No3b
Birthday: April 19, 1988
Nickname: Kojiharu, Nyan-nyan, Nyaro



Comments